Fixture Categoría E

Fecha 1

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
MERCENARIOS F.C.
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 7
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
ROTI ELI
Cancha 6
METALURGICA CAMINOS
LOS PIBES F.C.
Cancha 8
MAPOGOS F.C.
EL NORTEÑO
Cancha 7
EL PASILLO BARBER
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 4
INTER LAS COLONIAS
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 5

Fecha 2

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
EL PASILLO BARBER
ROTI ELI
Cancha 3
INTER LAS COLONIAS
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 1
METALURGICA CAMINOS
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 7
MAPOGOS F.C.
LOS PIBES F.C.
Cancha 6
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 1
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
EL NORTEÑO
Cancha 1

Fecha 3

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 1
INTER LAS COLONIAS
ROTI ELI
Cancha 5
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
LOS PIBES F.C.
Cancha 5
METALURGICA CAMINOS
MAPOGOS F.C.
Cancha 4
MANCHESTER LA CITY
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 2
EL PASILLO BARBER
EL NORTEÑO
Cancha 6

Fecha 4

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
MANCHESTER LA CITY
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 4
ROTI ELI
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 3
EL PASILLO BARBER
LOS PIBES F.C.
Cancha 5
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
MAPOGOS F.C.
Cancha 5
METALURGICA CAMINOS
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 6
INTER LAS COLONIAS
EL NORTEÑO
Cancha 7

Fecha 5

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
MANCHESTER LA CITY
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 5
ROTI ELI
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 4
EL PASILLO BARBER
MAPOGOS F.C.
Cancha 6
INTER LAS COLONIAS
LOS PIBES F.C.
Cancha 6
METALURGICA CAMINOS
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
Cancha 4
EL NORTEÑO
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 2

Fecha 6

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
EL NORTEÑO
MERCENARIOS F.C.
La City
INTER LAS COLONIAS
MAPOGOS F.C.
Cancha 4
ROTI ELI
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 4
LOS PIBES F.C.
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 3
METALURGICA CAMINOS
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 6
EL PASILLO BARBER
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
Cancha 4

Fecha 7

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
EL NORTEÑO
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
La City
MAPOGOS F.C.
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 3
ROTI ELI
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 4
LOS PIBES F.C.
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 6
METALURGICA CAMINOS
EL PASILLO BARBER
Cancha 7
INTER LAS COLONIAS
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
Cancha 7

Fecha 8

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
EL NORTEÑO
MANCHESTER LA CITY
La City
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 4
LOS PIBES F.C.
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 4
MAPOGOS F.C.
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 7
INTER LAS COLONIAS
EL PASILLO BARBER
Cancha 4
METALURGICA CAMINOS
ROTI ELI
Cancha 3

Fecha 9

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
EL NORTEÑO
ROTI ELI
La City
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 7
METALURGICA CAMINOS
INTER LAS COLONIAS
Cancha 5
LOS PIBES F.C.
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 7
EL PASILLO BARBER
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 6
MAPOGOS F.C.
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 6

Fecha 10

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
MAPOGOS F.C.
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 4
INTER LAS COLONIAS
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 3
LOS PIBES F.C.
ROTI ELI
Cancha 3
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 8
METALURGICA CAMINOS
EL NORTEÑO
Cancha 8
EL PASILLO BARBER
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 3

Fecha 11

FechaEquiposHS/RESLugar
LOS PIBES F.C.
EL NORTEÑO
La City
MAPOGOS F.C.
ROTI ELI
Cancha 6
INTER LAS COLONIAS
MERCENARIOS F.C.
Cancha 7
EL PASILLO BARBER
ESPERANZA PIEDRAS 2.0
Cancha 1
METALURGICA CAMINOS
CONSTRUCCIONES TORRES
Cancha 8
RICA PIZZA FRANCK
MANCHESTER LA CITY
Cancha 7